weiterleiten

Ehemalige Vorstandsmitglieder

Name Vorname, Firma Amtszeit
Dettweiler Fritz, SGWB 1961-1964
Streiff Fritz, IAP 1961-1964
Schmidt Eberhard, BWI (Präsident 1961 - 1964) 1961-1967
Brandt Robert, Omega 1961-1970
Stettbacher Heinrich E., ICME 1961-1979
Bernhard Paul, BBC 1965-1977
Straub Gottfried, Landis & Gyr (Präsident 1965-1970) 1965-1977
Epprecht Max R., Rieter (Präsident 1970-1976) 1967-1979
Heuss Valentin, Escher-Wyss 1967-1979
Naz Jean-Pierre, ASUAG 1970-1971
Hemni Jürg, VSBI 1970-1976
Martin Jean-Pierre, ADOST 1971-1972
Baumann Konrad, SKA 1971-1983
Krähenbühl Rolf, Swissair 1971-1983
Anker Roger, ASUAG (Präsident 1976-1983) 1972-1984
Mahler Jans H., Globus 1975-1981
Fässler Theodor, Mikron 1975-1987
Krauer Alex, Ciba 1976-1981
Borner Silvio, Universität Basel 1977-1980
Hegi Othmar, Sulzer 1977-1989
Baumann Jörg, Baumann 1979-1991
Gerber Dieter, Baumann/Koelliker 1980-1989
Brauchlin Emil, HSG 1980-1991
Simma Bruno, ICME 1980-1991
Höchli Oskar E., Roche 1983-1991
Hess Walter, Saurer (Präsident 1983-1991) 1983-1991
Eisenring Hans, SBB 1983-1992
Strasser John F., Franke 1983-1992
Studer Fritz, Luzerner Kantonalbank 1983-1994
Gerber Bruno, Davos Tourismus 1984-1992
Ringier Christoph, Ringier 1985-1991
Leuenberger Hans, Kantonsspital SG 1986-1991
Wirth Peter, Mikron 1987-1998
Huber Hans, SFS Stadler 1989-1995
Stirnemann Kurt E., Agie 1989-1999
Frey-Hauser Marianne, SBG 1990-1992
Leuenberger Rolf, Coop 1990-1997
Tschirky Hugo, BWI 1990-1997
Prager Jutta, Mövenpick 1990
Sutter Fred, Ascom (Präsident 1991-1996) 1991-1996
Hotz-Kowner Wera, Kowner 1991-1998
von Werra Hans, Swisslog 1991-1998
Leuenberger Andres F., Hoffmann-La Roche 1991-1997
Gomez Peter, HSG 1992-1999
Saratz Gian, ICME 1992-1999
Märki Hans Ulrich, IBM 1993-1995
Danuser Hanspeter, Kur- und Verkehrsverein St. Moritz 1993-2000
Höhler Gertrud, Ciba 1993-2000
Syz Dieter M., BA für Informatik 1993-2000
Hug Bruno, Ferrier, Lullin & Cie SA 1995-2002
Koller Ernst, IBM (Präsident 1997-2003) 1996-2003
Altwegg Markus, Hoffmann La Roche 1998-2001
Bonorand Mario, Globus 1998-2005
Canepa Heliane, Nobel Biocare 1998-2001
Hurter André, Ernst & Young 1998-2001
Koopmann Andreas, Bobst SA 1999-2002
Höfer Alexander, Infrareal 2000-2007
Probst Gilbert, WEF 2000-2007
Haltiner Eugen, UBS 2001-2005
Schmid Jürg, Schweiz Tourismus 2001-2008
Villiger Daniel, Hoffmann-La Roche 2002
Grüebler Walter, Sika 2002-2006
Furrer Marc, ComCom 2002-2009
Pilloud Jeannine, T-Systems International 2002-2009
Ribar Monika, Panalpina 2002-2009
Cadonau Riet, Ascom (Präsident 2003-2008) 2003-2010
Bergen Thomas, GetAbstract (Präsident 2008-2010) 2003-2010
Räber Hans, Gaba 2004-2006
Borgas Stefan, Lonza (Präsident 2011) 2006-2013
Gaydoul Philippe, Denner 2006-2013
Meister Hans-Ulrich, UBS 2006-2007
Lanz Heinrich, Conzzeta 2007-2014
Thomas Ladner, Quantum Global Investment Management AG 2008-2015
Zeno Staub, Bank Vontobel AG 2008-2015
Andreas Meyer, SBB 2009-2017
Urs Rickenbacher, Lantal Textiles AG 2011-2014
Welton Isabelle, Zürich Versicherungen 2012-2014
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8